Championship Qualifiers

Data Elements: Champions-Qualifiers.aspx

Men

Player Garrett Stephens
Tournament 2018 Year End MIZUNO Cup Money List Winners
Category 2018 Year End Winners
Score 5153.11
Date 11/30/2018
Player Dave Taylor
Tournament Old Macdonald
Category Men's Green
Score 69
Date 11/27/2018
Player Mike Lee
Tournament Old Macdonald
Category Men's Green
Score 71
Date 11/27/2018
Player Tom Braaten
Tournament Old Macdonald
Category Men's Green
Score 69
Date 11/27/2018
Player Garrett Stephens
Tournament Pacific Dunes
Category Men's Green
Score 77
Date 11/26/2018
Player James R. Latter
Tournament Pacific Dunes
Category Men's Green
Score 68
Date 11/26/2018
Player Darrald Carey
Tournament The Preserve
Category Men's Green
Score 34.7
Date 11/25/2018
Player Garrett Stephens
Tournament BandonTrails
Category Men's Green
Score 72
Date 11/25/2018
Player Gerald Boyd
Tournament BandonTrails
Category Men's Green
Score 69
Date 11/25/2018
Player Gerald Boyd
Tournament The Preserve
Category Men's Green
Score 39
Date 11/25/2018
Player Matt Muoio
Tournament The Preserve
Category Men's Green
Score 39
Date 11/25/2018
Player Scott Giles
Tournament The Preserve
Category Men's Green
Score 39
Date 11/25/2018
Player Garrett Stephens
Tournament Bandon Dunes
Category Men's Green
Score 70
Date 11/24/2018
Player James R. Latter
Tournament Bandon Dunes
Category Men's Green
Score 67
Date 11/24/2018
Player Andrew Laird
Tournament Walter Hall
Category Men's White
Score 69
Date 11/17/2018
Player Jeff Strickland
Tournament Walter Hall
Category Men's White
Score 73
Date 11/17/2018
Player Rich MacKinnon
Tournament Walter Hall
Category Men's White
Score 69
Date 11/17/2018
Player Garrett Stephens
Tournament The Ball Buster at The Home Course
Category Men's Dynamite
Score 82
Date 11/10/2018
Player J.D. McDonald
Tournament The Ball Buster at The Home Course
Category Men's Dynamite
Score 82
Date 11/10/2018
Player Sean Miller
Tournament The Ball Buster at The Home Course
Category Men's Dynamite
Score 69
Date 11/10/2018
Player Brad Middleton
Tournament Harbour Pointe
Category Men's White
Score 73
Date 11/3/2018
Player Tom Braaten
Tournament Harbour Pointe
Category Men's White
Score 73
Date 11/3/2018
Player Wayne Lauerman
Tournament Harbour Pointe
Category Men's White
Score 80
Date 11/3/2018
Player Bruce Jun
Tournament Riverbend
Category Men's White
Score 73
Date 10/27/2018
Player Chris Stromerson
Tournament Riverbend
Category Men's White
Score 69
Date 10/27/2018
Player James Nicolaou
Tournament The Club at Snoqualmie Ridge
Category Men's Callaway
Score 73
Date 10/22/2018
Player Michael Ross
Tournament The Club at Snoqualmie Ridge
Category Men's Blue
Score 76
Date 10/22/2018
Player Nick Bratkowski
Tournament The Club at Snoqualmie Ridge
Category Men's White
Score 72
Date 10/22/2018
Player Rod Bayer
Tournament The Club at Snoqualmie Ridge
Category Men's White
Score 79
Date 10/22/2018
Player Tom Elliott
Tournament The Club at Snoqualmie Ridge
Category Men's Blue
Score 70
Date 10/22/2018
Player J.D. McDonald
Tournament Snohomish
Category Men's Gold
Score 77
Date 10/20/2018
Player Lauren Jensen
Tournament Snohomish
Category Men's Gold
Score 64
Date 10/20/2018
Player Nick Dammann
Tournament Snohomish
Category Men's Gold
Score 77
Date 10/20/2018

Womens

Player Juliana Jorgensen
Tournament The Ball Buster at The Home Course
Category Women's White
Score 102
Date 11/10/2018
Player Rosalind M Hall
Tournament The Ball Buster at The Home Course
Category Women's White
Score 77
Date 11/10/2018
Player Kailey Waters
Tournament Harbour Pointe
Category Women's Red
Score 104
Date 11/3/2018
Player Rosalind M Hall
Tournament Riverbend
Category Women's Gold
Score 94
Date 10/27/2018
Player Corey Robinson
Tournament The Club at Snoqualmie Ridge
Category Women's Red
Score 95
Date 10/22/2018
Player Ronda Gwinn
Tournament Snohomish
Category Women's Copper
Score 117
Date 10/20/2018