Championship Qualifiers

Data Elements: Champions-Qualifiers.aspx

Men

Player Garrett Stephens
Tournament 2018 Year End MIZUNO Cup Money List Winners
Category 2018 Year End Winners
Score 5153.11
Date 11/30/2018
Player Dave Taylor
Tournament Old Macdonald
Category Men's Green
Score 69
Date 11/27/2018
Player Mike Lee
Tournament Old Macdonald
Category Men's Green
Score 71
Date 11/27/2018
Player Tom Braaten
Tournament Old Macdonald
Category Men's Green
Score 69
Date 11/27/2018
Player Garrett Stephens
Tournament Pacific Dunes
Category Men's Green
Score 77
Date 11/26/2018
Player James R. Latter
Tournament Pacific Dunes
Category Men's Green
Score 68
Date 11/26/2018
Player Darrald Carey
Tournament The Preserve
Category Men's Green
Score 34.7
Date 11/25/2018
Player Garrett Stephens
Tournament BandonTrails
Category Men's Green
Score 72
Date 11/25/2018
Player Gerald Boyd
Tournament BandonTrails
Category Men's Green
Score 69
Date 11/25/2018
Player Gerald Boyd
Tournament The Preserve
Category Men's Green
Score 39
Date 11/25/2018
Player Matt Muoio
Tournament The Preserve
Category Men's Green
Score 39
Date 11/25/2018
Player Scott Giles
Tournament The Preserve
Category Men's Green
Score 39
Date 11/25/2018
Player Garrett Stephens
Tournament Bandon Dunes
Category Men's Green
Score 70
Date 11/24/2018
Player James R. Latter
Tournament Bandon Dunes
Category Men's Green
Score 67
Date 11/24/2018
Player Andrew Laird
Tournament Walter Hall
Category Men's White
Score 69
Date 11/17/2018
Player Jeff Strickland
Tournament Walter Hall
Category Men's White
Score 73
Date 11/17/2018
Player Rich MacKinnon
Tournament Walter Hall
Category Men's White
Score 69
Date 11/17/2018
Player Garrett Stephens
Tournament The Ball Buster at The Home Course
Category Men's Dynamite
Score 82
Date 11/10/2018
Player J.D. McDonald
Tournament The Ball Buster at The Home Course
Category Men's Dynamite
Score 82
Date 11/10/2018
Player Sean Miller
Tournament The Ball Buster at The Home Course
Category Men's Dynamite
Score 69
Date 11/10/2018
Player Brad Middleton
Tournament Harbour Pointe
Category Men's White
Score 73
Date 11/3/2018
Player Tom Braaten
Tournament Harbour Pointe
Category Men's White
Score 73
Date 11/3/2018
Player Wayne Lauerman
Tournament Harbour Pointe
Category Men's White
Score 80
Date 11/3/2018
Player Bruce Jun
Tournament Riverbend
Category Men's White
Score 73
Date 10/27/2018
Player Chris Stromerson
Tournament Riverbend
Category Men's White
Score 69
Date 10/27/2018
Player James Nicolaou
Tournament The Club at Snoqualmie Ridge
Category Men's Callaway
Score 73
Date 10/22/2018
Player Michael Ross
Tournament The Club at Snoqualmie Ridge
Category Men's Blue
Score 76
Date 10/22/2018
Player Nick Bratkowski
Tournament The Club at Snoqualmie Ridge
Category Men's White
Score 72
Date 10/22/2018
Player Rod Bayer
Tournament The Club at Snoqualmie Ridge
Category Men's White
Score 79
Date 10/22/2018
Player Tom Elliott
Tournament The Club at Snoqualmie Ridge
Category Men's Blue
Score 70
Date 10/22/2018
Player J.D. McDonald
Tournament Snohomish
Category Men's Gold
Score 77
Date 10/20/2018
Player Lauren Jensen
Tournament Snohomish
Category Men's Gold
Score 64
Date 10/20/2018
Player Nick Dammann
Tournament Snohomish
Category Men's Gold
Score 77
Date 10/20/2018
Player Brian Gwinn
Tournament Tournament of Champions at the Home Course
Category Men's White Open
Score 83
Date 10/13/2018
Player Daniel Lesnett
Tournament Tournament of Champions at the Home Course
Category Men's Blue
Score 73
Date 10/13/2018
Player Greg Schuler
Tournament Tournament of Champions at the Home Course
Category Men's White
Score 84
Date 10/13/2018
Player Juliana Jorgensen
Tournament Tournament of Champions at the Home Course
Category Men's White
Score 69
Date 10/13/2018
Player Lauren Jensen
Tournament Tournament of Champions at the Home Course
Category Men's White Open
Score 73
Date 10/13/2018
Player Scott Rinker
Tournament Tournament of Champions at the Home Course
Category Men's Blue
Score 63
Date 10/13/2018
Player J.D. McDonald
Tournament Walter Hall
Category Men's White
Score 70
Date 9/29/2018
Player Rob Siesser
Tournament Walter Hall
Category Men's White
Score 64
Date 9/29/2018
Player Chris Stromerson
Tournament Fall Championship at WA National
Category Men's Blue
Score 72
Date 9/22/2018
Player Colin Watson
Tournament Fall Championship at WA National
Category Men's White Super Seniors
Score 79
Date 9/22/2018
Player Dwight Friend
Tournament Fall Championship at WA National
Category Men's White Super Seniors
Score 73
Date 9/22/2018
Player Garrett Stephens
Tournament Fall Championship at WA National
Category Men's Blue
Score 74
Date 9/22/2018
Player Garrett Stephens
Tournament Cedarcrest
Category Men's White
Score 68
Date 9/15/2018
Player Rich MacKinnon
Tournament Cedarcrest
Category Men's White
Score 67
Date 9/15/2018
Player Daniel Lesnett
Tournament Prospector
Category Men's White
Score 70
Date 9/9/2018
Player John Martin
Tournament Prospector
Category Men's White
Score 70
Date 9/9/2018
Player Daniel Lesnett
Tournament Rope Rider
Category Men's White
Score 72
Date 9/8/2018
Player Raymond Kastelitz
Tournament Rope Rider
Category Men's White
Score 71
Date 9/8/2018
Player Sean Miller
Tournament Rope Rider
Category Men's White
Score 71
Date 9/8/2018
Player Michael Kim
Tournament Harbour Pointe
Category Men Combo
Score 67
Date 9/1/2018
Player Ryan E. Yalowicki
Tournament Harbour Pointe
Category Men Combo
Score 74
Date 9/1/2018
Player Greg Schuler
Tournament Gold Mountain 36 holes
Category Men's White
Score 141
Date 8/25/2018
Player Mark Johnson
Tournament Gold Mountain 36 holes
Category Men's White
Score 156
Date 8/25/2018
Player Michael Kim
Tournament Harbour Pointe
Category Men's Member
Score 69
Date 8/18/2018
Player Wayne Lauerman
Tournament Harbour Pointe
Category Men's Member
Score 71
Date 8/18/2018
Player Andrew Martin
Tournament Club Championship Home Course & Cedarcrest
Category Men's Blue
Score 147
Date 8/11/2018
Player Rod Bayer
Tournament Club Championship Home Course & Cedarcrest
Category Men's Blue
Score 132
Date 8/11/2018
Player Lonnie Peterson
Tournament North Bellingham
Category Men's White
Score 68
Date 8/4/2018
Player Pete Bower
Tournament North Bellingham
Category Men's White
Score 72
Date 8/4/2018
Player Kevin Burnett
Tournament Wine Valley Sunday
Category Men's White
Score 67
Date 7/29/2018
Player Kris Hackelman
Tournament Wine Valley Sunday
Category Men's White
Score 6
Date 7/29/2018
Player Kevin Burnett
Tournament Wine Valley Saturday
Category Men's White
Score 76
Date 7/28/2018
Player Kris Hackelman
Tournament Wine Valley Saturday
Category Men's White
Score 66
Date 7/28/2018
Player Kevin Burnett
Tournament Wildhorse
Category Men's White
Score 74
Date 7/27/2018
Player Tim Ennis
Tournament Wildhorse
Category Men's White
Score 62
Date 7/27/2018
Player Jim Zidar
Tournament Mount Si
Category Men's White
Score 67
Date 7/21/2018
Player Len Fellez
Tournament Mount Si
Category Men's White
Score 67
Date 7/21/2018
Player Mark Johnson
Tournament Mount Si
Category Men's White
Score 75
Date 7/21/2018
Player Steve Kink
Tournament Mount Si
Category Men's White
Score 67
Date 7/21/2018
Player Ben Stodghill
Tournament Senior Club Championship at Walter Hall
Category Men's Flight 2
Score 84
Date 7/14/2018
Player Eric Meng
Tournament Senior Club Championship at Walter Hall
Category Men's Flight 2
Score 70
Date 7/14/2018
Player Len Fellez
Tournament Senior Club Championship at Walter Hall
Category Men's Flight 2
Score 84
Date 7/14/2018
Player Pete Bower
Tournament Senior Club Championship at Walter Hall
Category Men's Flight 1
Score 74
Date 7/14/2018
Player Tom Phipps
Tournament Senior Club Championship at Walter Hall
Category Men's Flight 1
Score 67
Date 7/14/2018
Player Colin Watson
Tournament Riverbend
Category Men's White
Score 75
Date 7/7/2018
Player Craig Okamoto
Tournament Riverbend
Category Men's White
Score 64
Date 7/7/2018
Player Chris Degrazia
Tournament Summer Championship THC and HP
Category Men's White
Score 148
Date 6/30/2018
Player Kris Hackelman
Tournament Summer Championship THC and HP
Category Men's White
Score 137
Date 6/30/2018
Player Daniel Lesnett
Tournament Legion Revised Course
Category Men's White
Score 70
Date 6/23/2018
Player Rich MacKinnon
Tournament Legion Revised Course
Category Men's White
Score 63
Date 6/23/2018
Player Austin Wood
Tournament Avalon 27 holes
Category Men's White
Score 120
Date 6/9/2018
Player John Martin
Tournament Avalon 27 holes
Category Men's White
Score 102
Date 6/9/2018
Player Loren Donohue
Tournament Avalon 27 holes
Category Men's White
Score 120
Date 6/9/2018
Player Austin Wood
Tournament Washington National
Category Men's Junior
Score 74
Date 6/2/2018
Player Dwight Friend
Tournament Washington National
Category Men's Sophomore
Score 72
Date 6/2/2018
Player Garrett Stephens
Tournament Washington National
Category Men's Junior
Score 78
Date 6/2/2018
Player Rich MacKinnon
Tournament Washington National
Category Men's Junior
Score 74
Date 6/2/2018
Player Rod Bayer
Tournament Washington National
Category Men's Sophomore
Score 79
Date 6/2/2018
Player Austin Wood
Tournament Cedacrest
Category Men's White
Score 70
Date 5/26/2018
Player Scott Rinker
Tournament Cedacrest
Category Men's White
Score 66
Date 5/26/2018
Player Adam Weber
Tournament Desert Canyon
Category Men's White
Score 67
Date 5/20/2018
Player Garrett Stephens
Tournament Desert Canyon
Category Men's White
Score 73
Date 5/20/2018
Player Joe Schuler
Tournament Gamble Sands Saturday
Category Flight Two
Score 77
Date 5/19/2018
Player Lonnie Peterson
Tournament Gamble Sands Saturday
Category Flight One
Score 60
Date 5/19/2018
Player Mike Cannon
Tournament Gamble Sands Saturday
Category Flight Two
Score 62
Date 5/19/2018
Player Ryan E. Yalowicki
Tournament Gamble Sands Saturday
Category Flight One
Score 65
Date 5/19/2018
Player Lonnie Peterson
Tournament Gamble Sands Friday
Category Flight One
Score 62
Date 5/18/2018
Player Rod Bayer
Tournament Gamble Sands Friday
Category Flight Two
Score 80
Date 5/18/2018
Player Ryan E. Yalowicki
Tournament Gamble Sands Friday
Category Flight One
Score 68
Date 5/18/2018
Player William J. Wold
Tournament Gamble Sands Friday
Category Flight Two
Score 63
Date 5/18/2018
Player Austin Wood
Tournament The Home Course
Category Men's White
Score 69
Date 5/12/2018
Player Rod Bayer
Tournament The Home Course
Category Men's White
Score 66
Date 5/12/2018
Player Jay Adams
Tournament White Horse
Category Men's White
Score 72
Date 5/5/2018
Player Austin Wood
Tournament White Horse
Category Men's White
Score 74
Date 5/5/2018
Player Kevin Burnett
Tournament Rope Rider Suncadia
Category Men's Flight 1
Score 71
Date 4/28/2018
Player Mark Johnson
Tournament Rope Rider Suncadia
Category Men's Flight 1
Score 70
Date 4/28/2018
Player Raymond E. Miller
Tournament Rope Rider Suncadia
Category Men's Flight 2
Score 86
Date 4/28/2018
Player Rob Siesser
Tournament Rope Rider Suncadia
Category Men's Flight 2
Score 73
Date 4/28/2018
Player Jacob Raich
Tournament Spring Championship at Walter Hall
Category Men's White
Score 148
Date 4/21/2018
Player Katsu Nishimoto
Tournament Spring Championship at Walter Hall
Category Men's White
Score 140
Date 4/21/2018
Player John Martin
Tournament Washington National
Category Men's Flight 2
Score 68
Date 4/14/2018
Player Mark Johnson
Tournament Washington National
Category Men's Flight 1
Score 71
Date 4/14/2018
Player Rich MacKinnon
Tournament Washington National
Category Men's Flight 1
Score 70
Date 4/14/2018
Player Rod Bayer
Tournament Washington National
Category Men's Flight 2
Score 84
Date 4/14/2018
Player Chris Stromerson
Tournament The Home Course
Category Men's White
Score 67
Date 3/31/2018
Player Garrett Stephens
Tournament The Home Course
Category Men's White
Score 72
Date 3/31/2018
Player Mark Johnson
Tournament The Home Course
Category Men's White
Score 72
Date 3/31/2018
Player Mark Viloria
Tournament The Home Course
Category Men's White
Score 67
Date 3/31/2018
Player Austin Wood
Tournament The Club at Snoqualmie Ridge
Category Men's Blue
Score 71
Date 3/26/2018
Player Bob Schinkel
Tournament The Club at Snoqualmie Ridge
Category Men's White
Score 68
Date 3/26/2018
Player Brian Savage
Tournament The Club at Snoqualmie Ridge
Category Men's Callaway
Score 75
Date 3/26/2018
Player Kris Hackelman
Tournament The Club at Snoqualmie Ridge
Category Men's White
Score 78
Date 3/26/2018
Player Mark Johnson
Tournament The Club at Snoqualmie Ridge
Category Men's White Super Seniors
Score 82
Date 3/26/2018
Player Tom Braaten
Tournament The Club at Snoqualmie Ridge
Category Men's White Super Seniors
Score 70
Date 3/26/2018
Player Wayne Lauerman
Tournament The Club at Snoqualmie Ridge
Category Men's Blue
Score 65
Date 3/26/2018
Player Austin Wood
Tournament Port Ludlow
Category Men's White
Score 74
Date 3/17/2018
Player Ryan Cook
Tournament Port Ludlow
Category Men's White
Score 69
Date 3/17/2018
Player J.D. McDonald
Tournament Snohomish
Category Men's Flight 1
Score 75
Date 3/10/2018
Player Jim Madonna
Tournament Snohomish
Category Men's Flight 1
Score 73
Date 3/10/2018
Player Joe Schuler
Tournament Snohomish
Category Men's Flight 2
Score 76
Date 3/10/2018
Player Mark Johnson
Tournament Snohomish
Category Men's Flight 1
Score 73
Date 3/10/2018
Player Rod Bayer
Tournament Snohomish
Category Men's Flight 2
Score 90
Date 3/10/2018
Player Mark Johnson
Tournament Legion Memorial
Category Men's White
Score 74
Date 3/3/2018
Player Sean Miller
Tournament Legion Memorial
Category Men's White
Score 62
Date 3/3/2018
Player Christopher Rinker
Tournament Chambers Bay
Category Men Combo
Score 69
Date 2/24/2018
Player Daniel Lesnett
Tournament Chambers Bay
Category Men Combo
Score 75
Date 2/24/2018
Player Eric Kim
Tournament Chambers Bay
Category Men Combo
Score 69
Date 2/24/2018
Player David Hansen
Tournament Winter Championship at The Home Course
Category Men's White
Score 72
Date 2/17/2018
Player Rich MacKinnon
Tournament Winter Championship at The Home Course
Category Men's White
Score 72
Date 2/17/2018
Player Austin Wood
Tournament Legion Memorial
Category Men's Flight 1
Score 75
Date 2/10/2018
Player Jeff Bawdon
Tournament Legion Memorial
Category Men's Flight 2
Score 80
Date 2/10/2018
Player Kevin Burnett
Tournament Legion Memorial
Category Men's Flight 1
Score 75
Date 2/10/2018
Player Kye Jung (KJ) Yun
Tournament Legion Memorial
Category Men's Flight 1
Score 75
Date 2/10/2018
Player Rich MacKinnon
Tournament Legion Memorial
Category Men's Flight 1
Score 68
Date 2/10/2018
Player Rob Siesser
Tournament Legion Memorial
Category Men's Flight 2
Score 65
Date 2/10/2018
Player Daniel Lesnett
Tournament Walter Hall
Category Men's White
Score 75
Date 1/27/2018
Player Kye Jung (KJ) Yun
Tournament Walter Hall
Category Men's White
Score 75
Date 1/27/2018
Player Ron Telford
Tournament Walter Hall
Category Men's White
Score 67
Date 1/27/2018
Player Andrew Martin
Tournament Legion Memorial
Category Men's Flight 1
Score 74
Date 1/20/2018
Player Dave Charleson
Tournament Legion Memorial
Category Men's Flight 2
Score 77
Date 1/20/2018
Player Jerry Wabey
Tournament Legion Memorial
Category Men's Flight 2
Score 65
Date 1/20/2018
Player Mark Johnson
Tournament Legion Memorial
Category Men's Flight 1
Score 69
Date 1/20/2018
Player Adam Weber
Tournament Legion Memorial
Category Men's White
Score 66
Date 1/13/2018
Player Greg Schuler
Tournament Legion Memorial
Category Men's White Super Seniors
Score 69
Date 1/13/2018
Player Mark Johnson
Tournament Legion Memorial
Category Men's White Super Seniors
Score 70
Date 1/13/2018
Player Pete Silva
Tournament Legion Memorial
Category Men's White
Score 70
Date 1/13/2018
Player Daniel Lesnett
Tournament The Home Course
Category Men's White
Score 75
Date 1/6/2018
Player Rich MacKinnon
Tournament The Home Course
Category Men's White
Score 70
Date 1/6/2018
Player Austin Wood
Tournament 2017 Year End Mizuno and Jorgensen Golf Money List Winners
Category 2017 Year End Winners
Score 5753.82
Date 12/3/2017
Player Ken Renfro
Tournament Gold Mountain Olympic
Category Men's White
Score 73
Date 12/2/2017
Player Shawn Heidel
Tournament Gold Mountain Olympic
Category Men's White
Score 84
Date 12/2/2017
Player Austin Bedart
Tournament Bandon Dunes
Category Flight Two
Score 82
Date 11/28/2017
Player Brandon Ottenwalter
Tournament Bandon Dunes
Category Flight One
Score 74
Date 11/28/2017
Player Matt Muoio
Tournament Bandon Dunes
Category Flight One
Score 74
Date 11/28/2017
Player Ryan Cook
Tournament Bandon Dunes
Category Flight Two
Score 73
Date 11/28/2017
Player Thomas Steinhoff
Tournament Bandon Dunes
Category Flight One
Score 78
Date 11/28/2017
Player Austin Buist
Tournament Old Macdonald
Category Flight Two
Score 79
Date 11/27/2017
Player Derick Strain
Tournament Old Macdonald
Category Flight One
Score 74
Date 11/27/2017
Player Juliana Jorgensen
Tournament Old Macdonald
Category Flight Two
Score 66
Date 11/27/2017
Player Matt Muoio
Tournament Old Macdonald
Category Flight One
Score 70
Date 11/27/2017
Player Austin Buist
Tournament BandonTrails
Category Flight Two
Score 86
Date 11/26/2017
Player Austin Bedart
Tournament The Preserve
Category Flight Two
Score 44
Date 11/26/2017
Player Derick Strain
Tournament BandonTrails
Category Flight One
Score 78
Date 11/26/2017
Player Derick Strain
Tournament The Preserve
Category Flight One
Score 37
Date 11/26/2017
Player George Tomasetti
Tournament BandonTrails
Category Flight Two
Score 76
Date 11/26/2017
Player Gerald Boyd
Tournament BandonTrails
Category Flight One
Score 78
Date 11/26/2017
Player James R. Latter
Tournament BandonTrails
Category Flight One
Score 78
Date 11/26/2017
Player Juliana Jorgensen
Tournament The Preserve
Category Flight Two
Score 39
Date 11/26/2017
Player Ryan E. Yalowicki
Tournament The Preserve
Category Flight One
Score 38
Date 11/26/2017
Player Ryan E. Yalowicki
Tournament BandonTrails
Category Flight One
Score 78
Date 11/26/2017
Player Austin Bedart
Tournament Pacific Dunes
Category Flight Two
Score 81
Date 11/25/2017
Player Bobby Martinez
Tournament Pacific Dunes
Category Flight One
Score 68
Date 11/25/2017
Player Bobby Martinez
Tournament Four Day Total Bandon Dunes
Category Flight One
Score 298
Date 11/25/2017
Player Derick Strain
Tournament Four Day Total Bandon Dunes
Category Flight One
Score 310
Date 11/25/2017
Player Juliana Jorgensen
Tournament Four Day Total Bandon Dunes
Category Flight Two
Score 293
Date 11/25/2017
Player Juliana Jorgensen
Tournament Pacific Dunes
Category Flight Two
Score 68
Date 11/25/2017
Player Matt Muoio
Tournament Pacific Dunes
Category Flight One
Score 66
Date 11/25/2017
Player Ryan Cook
Tournament Four Day Total Bandon Dunes
Category Flight Two
Score 336
Date 11/25/2017
Player John Martin
Tournament Walter Hall
Category Men's White
Score 66
Date 11/18/2017
Player Kye Jung (KJ) Yun
Tournament Walter Hall
Category Men's White
Score 70
Date 11/18/2017
Player Pete Silva
Tournament Walter Hall
Category Men's White
Score 70
Date 11/18/2017
Player Mike Cannon
Tournament Ball Buster at The Home Course
Category Men's Dynamite
Score 78
Date 11/11/2017
Player Shawn Heidel
Tournament Ball Buster at The Home Course
Category Men's Dynamite
Score 75
Date 11/11/2017
Player Chris Stromerson
Tournament Legion Memorial
Category Men's White
Score 75
Date 11/4/2017
Player Ken Renfro
Tournament Legion Memorial
Category Men's White
Score 61
Date 11/4/2017
Player Brad Rinker
Tournament Chambers Bay
Category Men's White
Score 86
Date 10/28/2017
Player Bruce Jun
Tournament Chambers Bay
Category Men's Sand
Score 70
Date 10/28/2017
Player Darrald Carey
Tournament Chambers Bay
Category Men's Sand
Score 76
Date 10/28/2017
Player John Martin
Tournament Chambers Bay
Category Men's White
Score 68
Date 10/28/2017
Player Loren Donohue
Tournament Chambers Bay
Category Men's Sand
Score 76
Date 10/28/2017
Player Austin Wood
Tournament Tournament of Champions at The Home Course
Category Men's White
Score 74
Date 10/14/2017
Player Barrett Bick
Tournament Tournament of Champions at The Home Course
Category Super Seniors
Score 66
Date 10/14/2017
Player Chris Degrazia
Tournament Tournament of Champions at The Home Course
Category Super Seniors
Score 73
Date 10/14/2017
Player Harry Strand
Tournament Tournament of Champions at The Home Course
Category Men's White Open
Score 78
Date 10/14/2017
Player Loren Donohue
Tournament Tournament of Champions at The Home Course
Category Men's White Open
Score 76
Date 10/14/2017
Player Rich MacKinnon
Tournament Tournament of Champions at The Home Course
Category Men's White
Score 65
Date 10/14/2017

Womens

Player Juliana Jorgensen
Tournament The Ball Buster at The Home Course
Category Women's White
Score 102
Date 11/10/2018
Player Rosalind M Hall
Tournament The Ball Buster at The Home Course
Category Women's White
Score 77
Date 11/10/2018
Player Kailey Waters
Tournament Harbour Pointe
Category Women's Red
Score 104
Date 11/3/2018
Player Rosalind M Hall
Tournament Riverbend
Category Women's Gold
Score 94
Date 10/27/2018
Player Corey Robinson
Tournament The Club at Snoqualmie Ridge
Category Women's Red
Score 95
Date 10/22/2018
Player Ronda Gwinn
Tournament Snohomish
Category Women's Copper
Score 117
Date 10/20/2018
Player Ronda Gwinn
Tournament Tournament of Champions at the Home Course
Category Women's Gold
Score 125
Date 10/13/2018
Player Kailey Waters
Tournament Walter Hall
Category Women's Gold
Score 86
Date 9/29/2018
Player Rosalind M Hall
Tournament Walter Hall
Category Women's Gold
Score 97
Date 9/29/2018
Player Kailey Waters
Tournament Fall Championship at WA National
Category Women's Red
Score 97
Date 9/22/2018
Player Rosalind M Hall
Tournament Fall Championship at WA National
Category Women's Red
Score 102
Date 9/22/2018
Player Ronda Gwinn
Tournament Cedarcrest
Category Women's Red
Score 110
Date 9/15/2018
Player Jennifer Mansson
Tournament Harbour Pointe
Category Women's Red
Score 104
Date 9/1/2018
Player Kailey Waters
Tournament Harbour Pointe
Category Women's Red
Score 79
Date 9/1/2018
Player Rosalind M Hall
Tournament Club Championship Home Course & Cedarcrest
Category Women's Red
Score 210
Date 8/11/2018
Player Kailey Waters
Tournament North Bellingham
Category Women's Red
Score 112
Date 8/4/2018
Player Ronda Gwinn
Tournament Wine Valley Sunday
Category Women's Red
Score 99
Date 7/29/2018
Player Ronda Gwinn
Tournament Wine Valley Saturday
Category Women's Red
Score 107
Date 7/28/2018
Player Rosalind M Hall
Tournament Mount Si
Category Women's Gold
Score 102
Date 7/21/2018
Player Katy Jusenius
Tournament Summer Championship THC and HP
Category Women's Gold
Score 223
Date 6/30/2018
Player Katy Jusenius
Tournament Legion Revised Course
Category Women's Gold
Score 99
Date 6/23/2018
Player Alisha Malcolm
Tournament Avalon 27 holes
Category Women's Gold
Score 131
Date 6/9/2018
Player Kailey Waters
Tournament Washington National
Category Women Freshman
Score 85
Date 6/2/2018
Player Ronda Gwinn
Tournament Washington National
Category Women Freshman
Score 117
Date 6/2/2018
Player Kailey Waters
Tournament Cedacrest
Category Women's Red
Score 131
Date 5/26/2018
Player Ronda Gwinn
Tournament Desert Canyon
Category Women's Gold
Score 107
Date 5/20/2018
Player Ronda Gwinn
Tournament Gamble Sands Saturday
Category Women's Gold
Score 105
Date 5/19/2018
Player Alisha Malcolm
Tournament Rope Rider Suncadia
Category Women's Red
Score 113
Date 4/28/2018
Player Jennifer Mansson
Tournament Spring Championship at Walter Hall
Category Women's Gold
Score 222
Date 4/21/2018
Player Katy Jusenius
Tournament Spring Championship at Walter Hall
Category Women's Gold
Score 230
Date 4/21/2018
Player Alisha Malcolm
Tournament Washington National
Category Women's Red
Score 104
Date 4/14/2018
Player Ronda Gwinn
Tournament Washington National
Category Women's Red
Score 123
Date 4/14/2018
Player Alisha Malcolm
Tournament The Home Course
Category Women's Gold
Score 106
Date 3/31/2018
Player Elaine Raymond
Tournament Port Ludlow
Category Women's Gold
Score 116
Date 3/17/2018
Player Ronda Gwinn
Tournament Legion Memorial
Category Women's Red
Score 110
Date 1/20/2018